Welcome to Chrishell Stause Web. This site hopes to become your ultimate online resource for all things featuring the talented actress, Chrishell Stause. Our goal is to bring you up to date news as well as the latest photos and media, making this your number one stop for Chrishell. We hope that you'll enjoy your stay, bookmark the site and if you have anything to donate please contact me.
Chrishell Stause


Basic Information

Birth Name: Terrina Chrishell Stause
Birthday: July 21, 1981
Hometown: Draffenville, Kentucky, USA
Height 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
College Murray State University in Murray, KY. (graduated with a degree in theater in 2003.)
Heritage: Is part Japanese and Spanish.

More Information soon.



MainBack Refresh Forward Top